PASHCHIM PRANT KARYALAYA (Nashik Ahmednagar Pune Satara Sangli Kolhapur and Solapur districts)
15 KRUSHI NAGAR COLLEGE ROAD NASIK – 422005
PH. 0253 – 2577491 / 2582429
FAX. 0253-2310307
E-mail :vkanasik@gmail.com
PUNE MAHANAGAR KARYALAYA (Pune Mahanagar)
192 DATTA KUNJ APARTMENT SHUKARWAR PETH
NEAR KALAHAUD CHOUK
PUNE – 411 002.
PH. 020-24492193 / 24460944
 E-mail: vakpune2009@gmail.com
DEVGIRI PRANT KARYALAYA (Aurangabad Bid Latur Usmanabad Nanded Nandurbar Dhule and Jalgao districts)
C/O. Shri. RAVINDRA PANDURANG NAIKA
52
NAVI PETH ABOVE DEVGIRI BANK
JALGAO – 425 001. MAHARASHTRA
PH. 02572-234126.
MOB.: 09764769609 / 09403049176
E-mail: ravindra.naika@yahoo.in
KOKAN PRANT KARYALAYA (Palghar Mumbai Thane Raigad Sindhudurg and Ratnagiri districts)
SUNIKETAN
KARVE ROAD
ABHUDAYA SOCITY
DOMBIVALI WEST- 421 202
PH. 0251 – 2481576
MOB.: 09552873289 / 07578490514
Email: vkakokanprant@gmail.com
Contacts
City / Area Volunteer name Contact Number
Chinchwad gaon Rushabh Mutha 9325093840
Navi Sanghvi Sandip Sabale 9422038689
Pimple Gurav Satish Lembhe 9420481980
Thergaon> Narendra Pendse 7709013232
Talegaon Narayan Kulkarni 9923204402
Ghodegaon Dnyaneshwar Vadekar 9764264155
Manchar Shantaram Indore 9420907664
Sinhagad Road Prakash Khichade 9730007694
Kothrud Surendra Dikshit 9881214004
Hadpsar Aniruddha Pendse 9922442490
Nagar Prashant Adhav 9225324755
Borivali Bedekar 9867043149
Chembur Ramesh Ovalekar 9870484769
Dombivali Ramdas Gavit 9422943996
Chinchwad Vilas Hulyal 9096082416
Satara Avinash Sathe 9404380258
Shahapur Amit Sathe 9209898935
Thane Pradeep Limaye  9967074018
Vishnu Surum 9869190006
Karjat Vivek Surve 9881178811
Miraj Yashwant Dixit 9421126328
Madhav Soman 9422315658
Madhav Kulkarni 9373441230
Vinayak Kulkarni 9420056182
Kolhapur Dilip Nakhe 9225804654
Satara Prakash Bachal 9822108794
Karad Ravindra Gurasale 9850441690
Ichalkaranji Vasudev Totla 9422043703
Phaltan Shashikant Natu 94212117385
Prof. Vikarm Apte 9403344866
Navi Mumbai Vijeyta Kshirsagar(Sachiv) 9920298843
Girish Kale(Sahsachiv) 9987259587

Leave a Reply to Jitendra Vaidya Cancel reply

*